Reyee RG-XG-SFP-LR-SM1310 - Ruijie Módulo transceptor SFP+, Longitud de Onda 1310…
search
  • Reyee RG-XG-SFP-LR-SM1310 - Ruijie Módulo transceptor SFP+, Longitud de Onda 1310…
  • Reyee RG-XG-SFP-LR-SM1310 - Ruijie Módulo transceptor SFP+, Longitud de Onda 1310…
  • Reyee RG-XG-SFP-LR-SM1310 - Ruijie Módulo transceptor SFP+, Longitud de Onda 1310…
  • Reyee RG-XG-SFP-LR-SM1310 - Ruijie Módulo transceptor SFP+, Longitud de Onda 1310…

Reyee RG-XG-SFP-LR-SM1310 - Ruijie SFP+ transceiver module, Wavelength 1310 nm,…

Ruijie SFP+ transceiver module - Wavelength 1310 nm - Single mode fiber - LC Duplex connector - Maximum distance 10 km - 10Gbps - 10GBASE-SR
star star star star star
€178.04
Tax included
Reference RG-XG-SFP-LR-SM1310
Brand Reyee
Quantity
Out-of-Stock

Free shipping
  • Ruijie
  • SFP+ transceiver module
  • Speed 10Gbps
  • Wavelength 1310 nm
  • Single mode fiber
  • UPC duplex LC connector
  • Maximum distance 10 km
  • 1000Base-SR

Features

  • Ruijie SFP+ transceiver module
  • Wavelength 1310 nm
  • Single mode fiber
  • LC Duplex connector
  • Maximum distance 10 km
  • 10Gbps - 10GBASE-SR

Specs

WavelengthTRx 1310 nm
Fiber typeSingle mode
Connector typeLC Duplex
Polishing TypeUPC
Maximum distance10 km
Data LinkUp to 10Gbps
Ethernet10GBASE-SR

Package content

  • SFP+ Transceiver
Reyee

Data sheet

Tipo de conector
LC dú,plex
Wavelength
TRx 1310 nm
Ethernet
10GBASE-SR
Fiber type
Single mode
Data Link
Hasta 10Gbps
Distancia m&aacute,xima
10 km

Summary

0

star_border star_border star_border star_border star_border

0 Reviews

Only users who already bought the product can add review.

Write your review

monetization_on Write your review and get voucher for discount 3%
*valid for 60 days

No customer reviews for the moment.