• -60%
Fiber optic patch cable LC/LC Duplex 2m yellow, 9/125μ Singlemode
search
  • Fiber optic patch cable LC/LC Duplex 2m yellow, 9/125μ Singlemode

Fiber optic patch cable LC/LC Duplex 2m yellow, 9/125μ Singlemode

Fiber optic patch cable LC/LC Duplex 2m yellow, 9/125μ Single mode. LSZH (Halogen Free)

star star star star star
€5.58 €13.94 Save 60%
Tax included
Reference si-77802
Brand Simtech
Quantity
Out-of-Stock

  • Connections: Duplex connector LC - Duplex connector LC · Data rate: OS1/OS2
  • Cores Material: Fiber
  • Connector material: ABS
  • Color of connector: gray
  • Color cable: yellow
  • Cable Type: LSZH (Halogen Free)
  • Cable diameter: 2mm
  • Insertion loss (dB): >0.3 dB

Data sheet

Longitud
2m
Type
Singlemode
Connectors
LC/LC - LC/LC
Wires / Mode
2 (Duplex)
Cores diameter
9/125μ
Transmission standard
OS1/OS2

Summary

0

star_border star_border star_border star_border star_border

0 Reviews

Only users who already bought the product can add review.

Write your review

monetization_on Write your review and get voucher for discount 3%
*valid for 60 days

No customer reviews for the moment.