Optical LNB

Latest comments

Reduced price! Optical LNB 1310nm FC/PC” G 72dB without feed Televes View larger
  • 2-year warranty.
  • You have 14 days to return it.
  • 100% safe purchase.
  • Shipment insured all risk.

Optical LNB 1310nm FC/PC” G 72dB without feed Televes

televes-2363

Optical LNB F.C. G72dB Po7dBm 32x GR. Without feeder Televes 2363

More details

256,40tax incl.

-35%

394,46 €

Televes

More info

Optical LNB F.C. G72dB Po7dBm 32x GR. Without feeder. Televes 2363

Specifications

References 2363
Input frequencyGHz10.7-12.75
Output frequency MHz 950...5450
Wavelengthnm1310
Feed typeTypePrime focus
OutputsPolarity and bandHLow-
Hight-
VLow-
Hight-
H/VLow1
Hight1
Gain dB72
Noise figure0.5
Local oscillator GHz 9.75/7.3
Output connectorTypeFC/PV
Powering Vdc 12
Max.consumption mA<350
 Operating temperature ºC -30...+60

More product information

Reviews Optical LNB 1310nm FC/PC” G 72dB without feed Televes

No customer reviews for the moment.

Write a review

Optical LNB 1310nm FC/PC” G 72dB without feed Televes

Optical LNB 1310nm FC/PC” G 72dB without feed Televes

Optical LNB F.C. G72dB Po7dBm 32x GR. Without feeder Televes 2363

Featured products