• -35%
Adapter SFP GPON B + 1 SC/PC Fiber for OLT equipment Televes
search
  • Adapter SFP GPON B + 1 SC/PC Fiber for OLT equipment Televes

Adapter SFP Gb Ethernet RJ45 Fiber for OLT equipment Televes

Adapter Gb Ethernet RJ45 that generates an interface to make OLT inputs and outputs compatible with different types of networks. Televes 769411

star star star star star
€176.30 €271.23 Save 35%
Tax included
Reference televes-769411
Brand Televes
Quantity
Available in 24/48h

Free shipping
Adapter SFP GPON B + 1 SC/PC Fiber for OLT equipment Televes

Adapter SFP Gb Ethernet RJ45 Fiber for OLT equipment Televes

€176.30 €271.23 Save 35%

SFP adapter. For OLT equipment

Features

  • Gb Ethernet RJ45
  • Adapter that generates an interface to make OLT inputs and outputs compatible with different types of networks.

Summary

0

star_border star_border star_border star_border star_border

0 Reviews

Only users who already bought the product can add review.

Write your review

monetization_on Write your review and get voucher for discount 3%
*valid for 60 days

No customer reviews for the moment.