• -35%
Adapter SFP GPON B + 1 SC/PC Fiber for OLT equipment Televes
search
  • Adapter SFP GPON B + 1 SC/PC Fiber for OLT equipment Televes

Adapter SFP GPON C+ 1 SC/PC Fiber for OLT equipment Televes

Adapter Class C GPON + 1 SC/PC fiber that generates an interface to make OLT inputs and outputs compatible with different types of networks. Televes 769413

star star star star star
€296.93 €456.81 Save 35%
Tax included
Reference televes-769413
Brand Televes
Quantity
Available in 24/48h

Free shipping
Adapter SFP GPON B + 1 SC/PC Fiber for OLT equipment Televes

Adapter SFP GPON C+ 1 SC/PC Fiber for OLT equipment Televes

€296.93 €456.81 Save 35%

SFP adapter. For OLT equipment

Features

  • Class C GPON + 1 SC/PC fiber
  • Adapter that generates an interface to make OLT inputs and outputs compatible with different types of networks.

Summary

0

star_border star_border star_border star_border star_border

0 Reviews

Only users who already bought the product can add review.

Write your review

monetization_on Write your review and get voucher for discount 3%
*valid for 60 days

No customer reviews for the moment.