• -30%
Fiber optic patch cable SC/ST Duplex 2m Orange, 50/125μ Multimode OM2
search
  • Fiber optic patch cable SC/ST Duplex 2m Orange, 50/125μ Multimode OM2

Fiber optic patch cable SC/ST Duplex 2m Orange, 50/125μ Multimode OM2

Fiber optic patch cable SC/ST Duplex 2m Orange, 50/125μ Multimode OM2. LSZH (Halogen Free)

star star star star star
€7.47 €10.67 Save 30%
Tax included
Reference si-77942
Brand Simtech
Quantity
Available in 4/5 days

Free shipping
Fiber optic patch cable SC/ST Duplex 2m Orange, 50/125μ Multimode OM2

Fiber optic patch cable SC/ST Duplex 2m Orange, 50/125μ Multimode OM2

€7.47 €10.67 Save 30%
  • Connections: Duplex connector SC - Duplex connector ST · Data rate: OM2
  • Cores Material: Fiber
  • Connector material: ABS
  • Color of connector: Grey
  • Color cable: Orange
  • Cable Type: LSZH (Halogen Free)
  • Cable diameter: 2mm
  • Insertion loss (dB): >0.3 dB

Data sheet

Longitud
2m
Type
Multimode
Connectors
ST/SC - ST/SC
Wires / Mode
2 (Duplex)
Cores diameter
50/125μ
Transmission standard
OM2

Summary

0

star_border star_border star_border star_border star_border

0 Reviews

Only users who already bought the product can add review.

Write your review

monetization_on Write your review and get voucher for discount 3%
*valid for 60 days

No customer reviews for the moment.