• -30%
search

LC/SC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord 50/125µ OM5 lime green 20m

Multimode fiber optic duplex patchcable, for indoor applications. LC-Duplex plug to SC-Duplex plug. Multimode 50/125. OM5. Numbers of fibers: 2. Cable construction: Duplex. Diameter cable (ca.): 2mm. Kink protection sleeve: put on. Min. bending radius (Static): 10 x OD. Min. bending radius (Dynamic): 20 x OD. -20 to +60 °C. Material cable sheath: LSZH. Length: 20m

star star star star star
€55.99 €79.98 Save 30%
Tax included
Reference si-07-530915
Brand Simtech
Quantity
Out-of-Stock

Free shipping

Multimode fiber optic duplex patchcable, for indoor applications.

Features

  • Connections: LC-Duplex plug to SC-Duplex plug
  • Fiber type: Multimode 50/125
  • Category: OM5
  • Numbers of fibers: 2
  • Cable construction: Duplex
  • Diameter cable (ca.): 2mm
  • Kink protection sleeve: put on
  • Min. bending radius (Static): 10 x OD
  • Min. bending radius (Dynamic): 20 x OD
  • Operating Temperature: -20 to +60 °C
  • Storage Temperature: -20 to +60 °C
  • Color: lime green
  • Material cable sheath: LSZH
  • Length: 20m

Summary

0

star_border star_border star_border star_border star_border

0 Reviews

Only users who already bought the product can add review.

Write your review

monetization_on Write your review and get voucher for discount 3%
*valid for 60 days

No customer reviews for the moment.