• -35%
Comnet SFP-2 COMNET. 100 Mbps Multimode SFP Module. 2 km
search
  • Comnet SFP-2 COMNET. 100 Mbps Multimode SFP Module. 2 km

Comnet SFP-2 COMNET. 100 Mbps Multimode SFP Module. 2 km

Comnet SFP-2 COMNET. 100 Mbps Multimode SFP Module. 2 km. 2 fibers. LC connector
star star star star star
€116.80 €179.70 Save 35%
Tax included
Reference SFP-2
Brand Comnet
Quantity
Out-of-Stock

Free shipping

Comnet SFP-2 COMNET. 100 Mbps Multimode SFP Module. 2 km. 2 fibers. LC connector

Availability c
Brand Comnet
Maximum Transmission Distance Multimode 2 km
Weight (kg) 0.1
Work temperature -40 ~ 75ºC
Transmission Speed 100Mbps

Summary

0

star_border star_border star_border star_border star_border

0 Reviews

Only users who already bought the product can add review.

Write your review

monetization_on Write your review and get voucher for discount 3%
*valid for 60 days

No customer reviews for the moment.