• -35%
Utepo SFP-1.25G-20KM-RX SFP Singlemode SM LC 1.25Gbps 20Km RX
search
  • Utepo SFP-1.25G-20KM-RX SFP Singlemode SM LC 1.25Gbps 20Km RX

Utepo SFP-1.25G-20KM-RX SFP Singlemode SM LC 1.25Gbps 20Km RX

SFP Singlemode SM LC 1.25Gbps 20Km RX

  • This is a standard SFP optical module.
  • It uses single fiber optic mode and the speed can reach 1.25Gbps, the transmission distance up to 20km.
  • This product needs to be used in pair and in combination with fiber converter and optical…
star star star star star
€33.72 €51.87 Save 35%
Tax included
Reference SFP-1.25G-20KM-RX
Brand Utepo
Quantity
In Stock

Free shipping
Utepo SFP-1.25G-20KM-RX SFP Singlemode SM LC 1.25Gbps 20Km RX

Utepo SFP-1.25G-20KM-RX SFP Singlemode SM LC 1.25Gbps 20Km RX

€33.72 €51.87 Save 35%

SFP Singlemode SM LC 1.25Gbps 20Km RX

  • This is a standard SFP optical module.
  • It uses single fiber optic mode and the speed can reach 1.25Gbps, the transmission distance up to 20km.
  • This product needs to be used in pair and in combination with fiber converter and optical Ethernet switch with SFP port, it can be used in Ethernet, telecommunications and fiber optic communications and other industries.

Utepo

Summary

0

star_border star_border star_border star_border star_border

0 Reviews

Only users who already bought the product can add review.

Write your review

monetization_on Write your review and get voucher for discount 3%
*valid for 60 days

No customer reviews for the moment.