search
  • Fiber optic cable 0.5m, SC/APC to SC/APC simplex singlemode 9/125

Fiber optic cable 0.5m, SC/APC to SC/APC simplex singlemode 9/125

Fiber optic cable, 0.5 meters, connectors SC/APC to SC/APC, simplex, singlemode 9/125.

star star star star star
€6.52
Tax included
Reference CM-SAS05
Brand Sin marca
Quantity
Available in 24/48h

Free shipping

Fiber optic cable 0.5m, SC/APC to SC/APC simplex singlemode 9/125

€6.52

Fiber optic cable, 0.5 meter simplex, Single-Mode (SM). SC/APC connector at each end. High quality cable LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Section of the core and cladding 9/125 microns (um). Total cable section of 3.0 mm (including Kevlar fiber and yellow sheath).

Sin marca

Data sheet

Longitud
0.5m
Type
Singlemode
Connectors
SC/APC - SC/APC
Wires / Mode
1 (Simplex)

Summary

0

star_border star_border star_border star_border star_border

0 Reviews

Only users who already bought the product can add review.

Write your review

monetization_on Write your review and get voucher for discount 3%
*valid for 60 days

No customer reviews for the moment.